PAst sto boards

2019-2020

Jon Balagtas, Troupe 1128- Cherry Hill HS West

Kyle Bussone-Peterson, Troupe 3991- Hightstown HS

Aaron Carr, Troupe 7890 Morris County School of Tech

Jack Cavanaugh-Gialloreto, Troupe 7161- Robbinsville HS

James Cavanaugh-Gialloreto, Troupe 7161- Robbinsville HS

Lena Dougherty, Troupe 8938- Wildwood Catholic HS

Nicolas Evgeniou, Troupe 3459- Toms River East HS

Sarah Gascho, Troupe 7455- Toms River HS North

Ted Guzman, Troupe 3993- Egg Harbor Twp. HS

Katie Harrigan, Troupe 5093-Bayonne HS

Annika Helgeson, Troupe 7742-Ridge HS

Jocelyn Jeffries, Troupe 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Isabel Van Wagner, Troupe 4883- Ewing HS

Brianna Roberts, Troupe 4883- Ewing HS

Toby Wilderotter, Troupe 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Julia Zulin, Troupe 3459- Toms River HS East

2017-2018

Jordyn David, Troupe 7161, Robbinsville High School

Melisa Flynn, Troupe 4762, Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Ashley Friedman, Troupe 6185, Ocean County VT-PAA

Owen Harrison, Troupe 7964, Hopewell Valley Central HS

Sarah Heller, Troupe 7161, Robbinsville High School

Camille Ladendorf, Troupe 7964, Hopewell Valley Central HS

Stephanie Minock, Troupe 4762, Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Emma Nafz, Troupe 7890, Morris County School of Tech. 

Claire Nicosia, Troupe 4762, Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Lauren Rodgers, Troupe 3459, Toms River East High School

Perry Santos, Troupe 4762, Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Stephanie Schille, Troupe 7455, Toms River High School North

Daniel Siebern, Troupe 7455, Toms River High School North

2015-2016

Kennedy Bruker, 7161- Robbinsville HS

Dominick Faruolo, 6185- OCVTS PAA

Gabriella Grinwald-Alves, 6185- OCVTS PAA

Samantha Hughes, 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Christopher Lopez, 4762- Northern Burlington CRHS

Marissa Paolella, 7455- Toms River HS North

Amanda Cohen, 23- Morris Catholic HS

Jess Hochrun, 7363- Barnegat HS

Rachelanne Miller, 7363- Barnegat HS

Dylan Regan, 7455- Toms River HS North

Mark Troy, 7161- Robbinsville HS

Gabi Wojcik, 7455- Toms River HS North

2013-2014

Rachel Repole, Troupe 7455- Toms River HS North

John Klalo, Troupe 7455- Toms River HS North

Jason Wylie, Troupe 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Juliet Layne, Troupe 6185- OCVTS PAA

Lauren Lynch, Troupe 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Veda Rouze, Troupe 6185- OCVTS PAA

Lauren Vogel, Troupe 7455- Toms River HS North

2018-2019

Erin Arnold, Troupe 1530, West Orange HS

Simone Briscoe, Troupe 6185, Ocean County VT-PAA

James Cavanaugh-Gialloreto, Troupe 7161, Robbinsville HS

Jordyn David, Troupe 7161, Robbinsville HS

Dana DeVries, Troupe 7890, Morris Co. School of Tech.

Kaitlyn Friedman, Troupe 6185, Ocean County VT-PAA

Owen Harrison, Troupe 7964, Hopewell Valley Central HS

Lucas Hunter, Troupe 3993, Egg Harbor Twp. HS

Ashvin Kapoor, Troupe 2479, Franklin Twp. HS

Grace Nicosia, Troupe 4762, Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Gabby Nono, Troupe 5093, Bayonne HS

Brianna Roberts, Troupe 4883, Ewing HS

Perry Santos, Troupe 4762, Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Scott Silagy, Troupe 4883, Ewing HS

Julia Slevin, Troupe 3459, Toms River HS East

Yna Tresvalles, Troupe 7455, Toms River HS North

Carolina Vieira, Troupe 7161, Robbinsville HS

2016-2017

Rachel Miller, Troupe 7363- Barnegat HS

Katie Bank, Troupe 7363- Barnegat HS

Gabby Wojik, Troupe 7455- Toms River HS North

Dylan Regan, Troupe 7455- Toms River HS North

Shawna Vice, Troupe 7455- Toms River HS North

Damaris-Lydia Odebode, Troupe 6185- OCVTS PAA

Jacquelyn Wycoff, Troupe 6185- OCVTS PAA

Rachael Shklyarov (Morris County)

Justin Wasson, Troupe 7161- Robbinsville HS

Lauren Rejent, Troupe 7161- Robbinsville HS

Claire Nicosia, Troupe 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Stephanie Minock, Troupe 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

D’Ionna West, Troupe 7891-BCIT Medford

2014-2015

Manny Lopez, Troupe 23 Morris Catholic HS

Charles Cicchino, Troupe 7455 Toms River North HS

Sarah Musicant, Troupe 7455 Toms River North HS

Gabriella Grinwald-Alves, Troupe 6185- OCVTS PAA

Samantha Hughes, Troupe 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Rachael Trotter, Troupe 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Jason Wylie, Troupe 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Kristen Davies, Troupe 7363 Barnegat HS

2012-2013

Nicole Grupp, Troupe 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Danny Berger, Troupe 4762- Northern Burlington Co. Reg. HS

Veda Rouze, Troupe 6185- OCVTS PAA

Justin Weiss, Troupe 7363- Barnegat HS

Lexi Reynolds, Troupe 7455- Toms River HS North

Davina Resto, Troupe 6185- OCVTS PAA

Jessie Lab, Troupe 1530- West Orange HS

Kristie Keleshian, Troupe 1530- West Orange HS

Colleen Carney, Troupe 3981- Vernon Twp. HS

Our partners

ArtsEdNJ.png
basie-center-logo.png
Arts-Ed-Now-logo.png
GAAE-LOGO.png
  • Twitter - White Circle
  • Tumblr - White Circle
  • Spotify - White Circle
  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle

© 2020 New Jersey Thespians: An Educational Theatre Affiliate